US 6,879 Evangelical Covenant Churches API: Email, URL, Tel, Lat, Lon

$74.00

Tax included.

In the evangelical covenant churches database, there are 6,879 records from the America. Each evangelical covenant church record is comprised of business name, home page URL, email address, phone numbers, street, city, state, zip code, full address, category, overall rating, BBB rating or license, latitude, longitude, cover image, slogan, general info,... Read more

Format: CSV

  • CSV
  • JSON
  • Excel
  • XML
  • MySQL (.sql)
Out of stock

100% Secure Checkout

paypalamerican expressdiscovermastervisa
Name n3a6_all_evangelical_covenant_churches_in_us
Data 6.17M (+ 0B)
Tables 2 (+ 0)
Columns 76 (+ 0)
Table Rows 6,879 (+ 0)
Media 0B (+ 0B)
Files 0 (+ 0)

Tables & Columns

Tables Rows Columns Non-empty
listing 6,879 business_name
100%
home_page
70.9%
email_address
41.87%
phone
100%
street
98.26%
city
99.62%
state
99.62%
zip_code
99.62%
full_address
99.62%
category
100%
rating
5.26%
number_of_reviews
5.26%
bbb_rating_or_license
0.32%
latitude
98.12%
longitude
98.12%
cover_image
7.47%
slogan
1.34%
general_info
5.34%
regular_hours
41.59%
extra_phones
46.07%
services_products
0%
payment
19.23%
price_range
0%
aka
35.95%
other_links
70.98%
other_information
13.07%
review_1_name
5.26%
review_1_date
5.26%
review_1_rating
5.26%
review_1_text
5.07%
review_2_name
1.26%
review_2_date
1.26%
review_2_rating
1.26%
review_2_text
1.21%
Notes:
  1. Meta columns id and ts are not shown here, but included in columns total.
  2. Some statistical or memo columns are not shown here, but included in columns total.
  3. Non-empty percentage indicates the percent of values that are non-empty for that particular column.

Media Sets

No media sets.

Format

CSV, JSON, Excel, XML, MySQL (.sql)

Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
January,February,March,April,May,June,July,August,September,October,November,December
Not enough items available. Only [max] left.
Add to WishlistBrowse WishlistRemove Wishlist
Shopping cart

Your cart is empty.

Return To Shop

Add Order Note Edit Order Note
Estimate Shipping
Add A Coupon

Estimate Shipping

Add A Coupon

Coupon code will work on checkout page

US 6,879 Evangelical Covenant Churches API: Email, URL, Tel, Lat, Lon

CSV
CSV
$74.00