US 20,665 Wheels Data: Email, Phone, URL, Lat, Lon, Review

$221.00

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

There are 20,665 records from the America in this wheels database. Each wheel record consists of business name, home page URL, email address, phone numbers, street, city, state, zip code, full address, category, overall rating, BBB rating or license, latitude, longitude, cover image, slogan, general info, regular hours, extra phone numbers,... Read more

Format: CSV

  • CSV
  • JSON
  • Excel
  • XML
  • MySQL (.sql)
Out of stock

100% Secure Checkout

paypalamerican expressdiscovermastervisa
Name n3a6_all_wheels_in_us
Data 27.45M (+ 0B)
Tables 2 (+ 0)
Columns 76 (+ 0)
Table Rows 20,665 (+ 0)
Media 0B (+ 0B)
Files 0 (+ 0)

Tables & Columns

Tables Rows Columns Non-empty
listing 20,665 business_name
100%
home_page
75.14%
email_address
47.81%
phone
100%
street
97.82%
city
98.32%
state
98.32%
zip_code
98.32%
full_address
98.32%
category
100%
rating
24.96%
number_of_reviews
24.96%
bbb_rating_or_license
20.98%
latitude
97.74%
longitude
97.74%
cover_image
32.39%
slogan
31.01%
general_info
41.39%
regular_hours
87.73%
extra_phones
52.9%
services_products
0%
payment
80.49%
price_range
0%
aka
33.01%
other_links
75.16%
other_information
24.53%
review_1_name
24.96%
review_1_date
24.96%
review_1_rating
24.96%
review_1_text
24.61%
review_2_name
12.87%
review_2_date
12.87%
review_2_rating
12.87%
review_2_text
12.47%
Notes:
  1. Meta columns id and ts are not shown here, but included in columns total.
  2. Some statistical or memo columns are not shown here, but included in columns total.
  3. Non-empty percentage indicates the percent of values that are non-empty for that particular column.

Media Sets

No media sets.

Format

CSV, JSON, Excel, XML, MySQL (.sql)

Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
January,February,March,April,May,June,July,August,September,October,November,December
Not enough items available. Only [max] left.
Add to WishlistBrowse WishlistRemove Wishlist
Shopping cart

Your cart is empty.

Return To Shop

Add Order Note Edit Order Note
Estimate Shipping
Add A Coupon

Estimate Shipping

Add A Coupon

Coupon code will work on checkout page

US 20,665 Wheels Data: Email, Phone, URL, Lat, Lon, Review

CSV
CSV
$221.00