US 23,996 Supplies & Services Data: Phone, URL, Lat, Lon, Email

$224.00

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

There are 23,996 records from the America in this supplies & services database. Each supply & service record has business name, home page URL, email address, phone numbers, street, city, state, zip code, full address, category, overall rating, BBB rating or license, latitude, longitude, cover image, slogan, general info, regular hours,... Read more

Format: CSV

  • CSV
  • JSON
  • Excel
  • XML
  • MySQL (.sql)
Out of stock

100% Secure Checkout

paypalamerican expressdiscovermastervisa
Name n3a6_all_supplies_services_in_us
Data 24.53M (+ 0B)
Tables 2 (+ 0)
Columns 76 (+ 0)
Table Rows 23,996 (+ 0)
Media 0B (+ 0B)
Files 0 (+ 0)

Tables & Columns

Tables Rows Columns Non-empty
listing 23,996 business_name
100%
home_page
61.74%
email_address
40.07%
phone
100%
street
84.51%
city
93.69%
state
93.69%
zip_code
93.69%
full_address
93.71%
category
100%
rating
12.86%
number_of_reviews
12.86%
bbb_rating_or_license
7.72%
latitude
84.36%
longitude
84.36%
cover_image
19.19%
slogan
20.26%
general_info
30.62%
regular_hours
62.11%
extra_phones
28.36%
services_products
0%
payment
57.7%
price_range
0%
aka
19.66%
other_links
61.75%
other_information
18.7%
review_1_name
12.86%
review_1_date
12.86%
review_1_rating
12.86%
review_1_text
12.39%
review_2_name
5.33%
review_2_date
5.33%
review_2_rating
5.33%
review_2_text
5.02%
Notes:
  1. Meta columns id and ts are not shown here, but included in columns total.
  2. Some statistical or memo columns are not shown here, but included in columns total.
  3. Non-empty percentage indicates the percent of values that are non-empty for that particular column.

Media Sets

No media sets.

Format

CSV, JSON, Excel, XML, MySQL (.sql)

Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
January,February,March,April,May,June,July,August,September,October,November,December
Not enough items available. Only [max] left.
Add to WishlistBrowse WishlistRemove Wishlist
Shopping cart

Your cart is empty.

Return To Shop

Add Order Note Edit Order Note
Estimate Shipping
Add A Coupon

Estimate Shipping

Add A Coupon

Coupon code will work on checkout page

US 23,996 Supplies & Services Data: Phone, URL, Lat, Lon, Email

CSV
CSV
$224.00