US 8,223 Metal Buildings Database: Email, Website, Phone, Lat, Lon

$87.00

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

In the metal buildings database, there are 8,223 records from the America. It has business name, home page URL, email address, phone numbers, street, city, state, zip code, full address, category, overall rating, BBB rating or license, latitude, longitude, cover image, slogan, general info, regular hours, extra phone numbers, services &... Read more

Format: CSV

  • CSV
  • JSON
  • Excel
  • XML
  • MySQL (.sql)
Out of stock

100% Secure Checkout

paypalamerican expressdiscovermastervisa
Name n3a6_all_metal_buildings_in_us
Data 8.20M (+ 0B)
Tables 2 (+ 0)
Columns 76 (+ 0)
Table Rows 8,223 (+ 0)
Media 0B (+ 0B)
Files 0 (+ 0)

Tables & Columns

Tables Rows Columns Non-empty
listing 8,223 business_name
100%
home_page
62.29%
email_address
51.34%
phone
99.96%
street
93.03%
city
96.81%
state
96.81%
zip_code
96.81%
full_address
96.81%
category
100%
rating
5.2%
number_of_reviews
5.2%
bbb_rating_or_license
29.09%
latitude
92.7%
longitude
92.7%
cover_image
12.39%
slogan
11.25%
general_info
26.1%
regular_hours
48.84%
extra_phones
44.27%
services_products
0%
payment
28.48%
price_range
0%
aka
32.9%
other_links
63.04%
other_information
20.93%
review_1_name
5.2%
review_1_date
5.2%
review_1_rating
5.2%
review_1_text
4.93%
review_2_name
1.5%
review_2_date
1.5%
review_2_rating
1.5%
review_2_text
1.37%
Notes:
  1. Meta columns id and ts are not shown here, but included in columns total.
  2. Some statistical or memo columns are not shown here, but included in columns total.
  3. Non-empty percentage indicates the percent of values that are non-empty for that particular column.

Media Sets

No media sets.

Format

CSV, JSON, Excel, XML, MySQL (.sql)

Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
January,February,March,April,May,June,July,August,September,October,November,December
Not enough items available. Only [max] left.
Add to WishlistBrowse WishlistRemove Wishlist
Shopping cart

Your cart is empty.

Return To Shop

Add Order Note Edit Order Note
Estimate Shipping
Add A Coupon

Estimate Shipping

Add A Coupon

Coupon code will work on checkout page

US 8,223 Metal Buildings Database: Email, Website, Phone, Lat, Lon

CSV
CSV
$87.00