US Yellow Pages 22.5 Million Businesses (Email, Phone, URL, Lat & Lon, Reviews)

$675.00

Tax included.

This is a continental B2B emails list / phone numbers book / business yellow pages dataset of 22,506,313 local businesses and companies in United States with 37 data fields: business name, phone numbers, business email, street address, city, state, zip code, website URL, categories, overall rating, BBB rating or... Read more

Format: CSV

  • CSV
  • JSON
  • Excel
  • XML
  • MySQL (.sql)
Out of stock

100% Secure Checkout

paypalamerican expressdiscovermastervisa
Name n3a6_yellow_pages_in_united_states
Data 16.61G (+ 0B)
Tables 2 (+ 0)
Columns 76 (+ 0)
Table Rows 22,506,315 (+ 0)
Media 0B (+ 0B)
Files 0 (+ 0)

Tables & Columns

Tables Rows Columns Non-empty
business 22,506,313 business_name
100%
home_page
52.82%
email_address
24.38%
phone
99.97%
street
94.69%
city
97.71%
state
97.7%
zip_code
97.71%
full_address
97.71%
category
99.72%
rating
6.39%
number_of_reviews
6.39%
bbb_rating_or_license
6.92%
latitude
94.42%
longitude
94.42%
cover_image
15.37%
slogan
6.23%
general_info
18.76%
regular_hours
44.71%
extra_phones
34.25%
services_products
0.48%
payment
29.93%
price_range
0%
aka
29.28%
other_links
52.97%
other_information
17.96%
review_1_name
6.39%
review_1_date
6.39%
review_1_rating
6.39%
review_1_text
6.2%
review_2_name
2.62%
review_2_date
2.62%
review_2_rating
2.62%
review_2_text
2.52%
Notes:
  1. Meta columns id and ts are not shown here, but included in columns total.
  2. Some statistical or memo columns are not shown here, but included in columns total.
  3. Non-empty percentage indicates the percent of values that are non-empty for that particular column.

Media Sets

No media sets.

Format

CSV, JSON, Excel, XML, MySQL (.sql)

Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
January,February,March,April,May,June,July,August,September,October,November,December
Not enough items available. Only [max] left.
Add to WishlistBrowse WishlistRemove Wishlist
Shopping cart

Your cart is empty.

Return To Shop

Add Order Note Edit Order Note
Estimate Shipping
Add A Coupon

Estimate Shipping

Add A Coupon

Coupon code will work on checkout page

US Yellow Pages 22.5 Million Businesses (Email, Phone, URL, Lat & Lon, Reviews)

CSV
CSV
$675.00